SBIS, JBIS, Be Jr. CH, De Jr. CH                                   Estet Classic Spring Blues

Name: Estet Classic Spring Blues
Nickname: Thor
Titles: SBIS, JBIS, BE Jr. CH, Ambiorix Jr. Winner´20, Youth-Winner Rifferswill´20, De Jr. CH
Breed: Greyhound
Born: 21.03.2019
Sex: Male
Color: Red
Father: Fortheringhay´s Answered Prayers
Mother: Estet Classic Snow Queen
Breeder: Olga Gorbatsjova

Health-Results:

Breeding license:

 

Titles:
Ambiorix Jr. Winner´20
Belgian Jr. Champion 
Youth-Winner Rifferswill´20
Clubwinner Lotzwill´20 
Landes-Jugendsieger NRW´20
Landes-Jugendsieger Hessen´20
Landes-Jugendsieger BW´20
Deutscher Jr. Champion 

 

Results:
IDS Charleroi:
BOB puppy
World Cup Sighthound Belgium: BOB / BIS 3 puppy
IDS Metz: BOB / BIS puppy!
NRAS Karlsruhe: BOB puppy
IRAS Karlsruhe: BOB puppy
Brussels Dogshow 2019: BOB puppy
Kerstshow Landen: BOB / JBOB / JCAC / BOG
Int. Dogshow Mouscron: JBOS / JCAC
IDS Eindhoven: BOB / JBOB / JCAC / CAC / BOG4
Ambiorix Trofee: JBOB / JCAC / BOS / NEW Jr. CH
CAC Rifferswill: JBOB / JCAC / BOB / JBIS / SBIS 
CAC Kleindöttingen: JBOS / JCAC
SwissCombi Lotzwill: BOS / CAC / Clubwinner Lotzwill´20 
Landessieger Nordrhein-Westfalen: BOB / JBOB/ JCAC / Landes-Jugendsieger NRW´20
Landessieger Hessen: JBOB / JCAC / Landes-Jugendsieger Hessen´20
Landessieger Baden-Württemberg: BOB / JBOB / JCAC / Landes-Jugendsieger BW´20 (Neuer Deutscher Jr. Champion!) 
Int. Dogshow Maastricht: BOB / CAC / CACIB 
Sighthound Speciality Luxembourg: BOB / CAC / BIS3


About Thor : 
Thor just jumped into my heart, only minutes after arriving i was totally in love with this red beauty. Thor is an confident, calm and extremly handsome guy, and i just cant wait to see what the future will bring us! He is very soft in his Charakter, and is easy to handle and live with. He enjoys to be cuddled with and to get spoiled, and i could not ask for a better male as he is!

 


Contact me!

Feel free to contact me to get more Information About my dogs, breeding or puppies/litters!

 

isabel.weber@hotmail.com

(+49) 0160 944 03846