GJW´21, DE Jr. CH, LU Jr. CH, BJS´21                                Me Encantas Bebe Eres Inmortal

Name: Me Encantas Bebe Eres Inmortal 
Nickname: Beebi
Titles: Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendsieger´21, German Jr. Winner´21, Lu Jr. CH, DT Jr. CH, Bundes-Jugendsieger´21 
Breed: Shar Pei 
Born: 05.08.2020
Sex: Female
Color: Fawn with black mask 
Father: Bailandijius Giorgio Armani 
Mother: Me Encantas Ash And Smoke 
Breeder: Me (Kennel Me Encantas)

 

Health-Results:
HD: A2
ED:
 0
Spaid:
 N / N SPAID
POAG:
 N / POAG
Patella: Free
Bite: Complete/correct scissorbite 

Breeding license: Yes
 

Titles: 
Rheinland-Pfalz Klubb-Jugendsieger´21
Rheinland-Pfalz Jugend-Sieger 2021 
German Jr. Winner´21
Luxembourg Jr. Champion 
German Jr. Champion
Bundes-Jugendsieger 2021

Results:
CAC Bingen: JBOS / JCAC 
Int. Hundeschau Ludwigshafen: JBOB / JCAC 
German Winner: JCAC / German Jr. Winner 2021
99th Jubilee Show Luxembourg: JBOB / JCAC
100th Jubilee Show Luxembourg: JBOB / JCAC 
Int. Dogshow Genk: JBOB / JCAC
Int. Dogshow Maastricht: JBOB / JCAC / BOS / CAC
Int. Dogshow Maastricht: JBOB / JCAC 
Bundessieger 2021: JBOB / JCAC (NEW BUNDES-JUGENDSIEGER´21)
Int. Dogshow Karlsruhe: CAC
Int. Dogshow Karlsruhe: CAC 


About Beebi:
Beebi is really a little lady who really knows what she wants! Great personality, strong bones and a fantastic guardian dog.
Very pleased to see how she is maturing and developing! I truly see my future breeding with this great dog. 

 

 

 

Contact me!

Feel free to contact me to get more Information About my dogs, breeding or puppies/litters!

 

isabel.weber@hotmail.com

(+49) 0160 944 03846